Username:

Password:

- remember
Forgot your password?
Registration
Latest to Database

Thief 1

03.04.24 - Maps
19.03.24 - Maps
10.03.24 - Maps

Thief 2

31.01.24 - Maps
02.12.23 - Maps
18.09.23 - Maps

Thief 3

05.04.22 - Maps
25.11.21 - Maps
19.12.20 - Maps

Thievery

16.02.21 - Patches
13.02.21 - Mods
25.03.16 - Misc

NightBlade

02.03.08 - Mods
30.12.03 - Editors
30.12.03 - Editors

The DarkMod

01.04.24 - Maps
01.04.24 - Maps
01.04.24 - Maps
Downloads :: Thievery :: Misc
Also Known As
This is a modifed Version of AKA. Its new Feature is to log IP and their used Names in one extra Logfile.
• Uploaded 06.06.2005 Brody • Size 41.38 Kb • Downloads 344
Also Known As v2
The Also Known As mutator keeps Players IPs in a database to reset their Name back when they do join aliasing.
• Uploaded 27.11.2003 Brody • Size 30.14 Kb • Downloads 333
Also Known As v21
The Also Known As mutator keeps Players IPs in a database to reset their Name back when they do join aliasing. This Mutator allows up to five different Names each IP.
• Uploaded 23.06.2004 Brody • Size 29.74 Kb • Downloads 357
Alternative AlienMode
Alternative version of the thing. Spawned spiders are now blue and guard friendly (Egg collision got upped).
• Uploaded 29.05.2006 Brody • Size 82.19 Kb • Downloads 365
Anti Camper
Built from NBAntiCamper, this anti-camping mutator causes your bullets to do 0 damage. Once the camper has started moving again, damage will be restored again. To lessen the chance of being punished for talking, it will check to see if you are typing.
• Uploaded 09.04.2004 Brody • Size 7.67 Kb • Downloads 327
Game Servers online via 333networks.com
Brodys Challenge
84.247.167.170
ThieveryDeathMatchPlus
TH-Theatre_TME
Timelimit: 20
Max Players: 12

Brodys Revenge
84.247.167.170
ThieveryDeathMatchPlus
TH-Grange_TME
Timelimit: 35
Max Players: 12

Thievery2022 (ThPlusMod 1.0.3)
150.136.246.93
ThieveryDeathMatchPlus
Th-SkeltstonHead_TME
Timelimit: 35
Max Players: 12

Powered by SiNG cms © 2010-2023
| Entries: 3349 | Downloads: 138318 | Space: 129.54 GB | Datatransfer: 9475.09 GB